Skip to main content

round 20 GIẢI ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE


30/12 20:30Everton1-2ChelseaTường thuật
30/12 00:30Arsenal7-3NewcastleTường thuật
29/12 22:00Aston Villa0-3WiganTường thuật
29/12 22:00Fulham1-2SwanseaTường thuật
29/12 22:00Man Utd2-0West BromTường thuật
29/12 22:00Norwich City3-4Man CityTường thuật
29/12 22:00Reading1-0West HamTường thuật
29/12 22:00Stoke City3-3SouthamptonTường thuật
29/12 19:45Sunderland1-2TottenhamTường thuật
BẢNG XẾP HẠNG
Sân nhàSân khách
STTHBTgThTHBTgThHSĐ
1Man Utd209012813712221550-2849
2Man City20721229541161038-1942
3Chelsea19531227622171139-1838
4Tottenham205321410604221636-2636
5Arsenal19522251344214839-2133
6Everton205411712352161333-2533
7West Brom20712167325121828-2533
8Stoke City2055014716371021-1729
9Liverpool204331410343171631-2628
10Swansea20352171542412929-2428
11Norwich City205231313154101923-3225
12West Ham19433171222551122-2323
13Sunderland203341112244101421-2622
14Fulham204241714145132230-3621
15Newcastle205141212046142526-3720
16Aston Villa2024481522672415-3918
17Southampton193341413126122426-3717
18Wigan19135101630791719-3315
19Reading19253151902751520-3413
20QPR2014581903781716-3610
ST: Số trậnT: ThắngH: HòaB: BạiTg: Số bàn thắngTh: Số bàn thuaHS: Hiệu sốĐ: Điểm

Comments

Popular posts from this blog

tourism market

The tourism market is accessible and indeed marketed toward , many difference sections of the community. This billion- dollar industry, whilst affected sightly by the unforeseen event of 2000, has experienced significant growth since the late 1990s. The subsequent economic benefits for Governments are well-documented as tourism boost foreign investment and foreign exchange. Tourism can bring wealth to areas where there is nothing else but natural attractions so then tourist agencies and operators must be willing to join  forces with tourists to ensure that natural attraction are protected from their own popularity.

Rui Costa goals

Result English premier league round 17

Liverpool 3 – 1 Cardiff City Crystal Palace 0 – 3 Newcastle United Fulham 2 – 4 Manchester City Manchester United 3 – 1 West Ham United Stoke City 2 – 1 Aston Villa Sunderland 0 – 0 Norwich City West Bromwich Albion 1 – 1 Hull City Southampton 2 – 3 Tottenham Hotspur Swansea City 1 – 2 Everton Arsenal 0 – 0 Chelsea league table TEAM P W D L F A GD PTS 1 Liverpool 17 11 3 3 42 19 23 36 2 Arsenal 17 11 3 3 33 17 16 36 3 Manchester City 17 11 2 4 51 20 31 35 4 Chelsea 17 10 4 3 32 18 14 34 5 Everton 17 9 7 1 29 16 13 34 6 Newcastle United 17 9 3 5 24 22 2 30 7 Tottenham Hotspur 17 9 3 5 18 ...